View latest educational results 2022 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2021 online.

BISE Swat Board Inter Part 1 Date Sheet 2022

BISE Swat Board Inter Part 1 Date Sheet 2022 for SSC, HSSC, FA, FSC, 11th, 12th, 5th, 8th, Inter, Matric, 9th, 10th, Intermediate, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year Updated on: 18-08-2022

bisess Date Sheet 2022 class SSC, HSSC, FA, FSC, 11th, 12th, 5th, 8th, Inter, Matric, 9th, 10th, Intermediate, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year


Swat, Board of Intermediate and Secondary Education Swat is going to start their BISE Swat 11th class annual exams 2022. Swat Board has the responsibility to administer Swat Board HSSC Part 1 annual exams 2022. The exams section of BISE Swat completes the documentation of the students and updates BISE Swat Inter Part 1 annual exams 2022 date sheet, which is added with dates and time of all papers. The students are asked to get fresh updates of their papers for Swat Board FA/FSc Part 1 annual exams 2022. The candidates checks the timings of the papers as the exams are held in two shifts. The provision of roll no slips during BISE Swat class 11 annual exams 2022 helps the students in their identification. The admit cards are added with the particulars of the students and the location of the exams centers helps the students to reach there in time on the day of their papers during Swat Board grade 11 annual exams 2022.



View latest bisess Inter Part 1 revised date sheet 2022 as per BISE Swat Board for final annual exams date & time. Download BISE Swat Board Inter Part 1 supply date sheet / Time Table 2022 for board papers as per schedule. Also view BISE Swat Board Inter Part 1 Date Sheet 2023.


BISE Swat Board 11th Class Fee Schedule 2022 Annual

S. No.
Detail
Start Date
End Date
1
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Single Fee
01-Mar-2022
24-Mar-2022
2
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Double Fee
25-Mar-2022
25-Mar-2022
3
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Triple Fee
26-Mar-2022
09-May-2022

Bise Swat 11th Class Annual Exam Date Sheet 2022

S. No.
Date
Time Shift
Day
Subject
Session
Group
1
10-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Islamic Education Comp
2020-2022
Group A
2
10-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Ethics for Non Muslim
2020-2022
Group A
3
11-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Geographic Paper II
2020-2022
Group B
4
11-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Statistics Paper II
2020-2022
Group B
5
13-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  English Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
6
14-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Economics
2020-2022
Group B
7
15-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Urdu Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
8
15-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Pakistani Culture
2020-2022
Group A
9
16-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Statistics Paper I
2020-2022
Group B
10
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
11
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group A
12
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Clothing & Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
13
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Micro Techniques
2020-2022
Group A
14
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
15
18-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Outline of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
16
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Mathematics Science
2020-2022
Group A
17
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  General Mathematics
2020-2022
Group A
18
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Philosophy
2020-2022
Group A
19
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
20
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Physiology
2020-2022
Group A
21
21-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Geography Paper 1
2020-2022
Group B
22
22-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Islamic History
2020-2022
Group A
23
22-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  General History
2020-2022
Group A
24
22-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Histopathology I
2020-2022
Group A
25
23-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
26
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
27
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Civics
2020-2022
Group A
28
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Elementary Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
29
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Chemical Pathology MLT
2020-2022
Group A
30
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group A
31
25-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Archaeology
2020-2022
Group B
32
25-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
33
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
34
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
35
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene Tech
2020-2022
Group A
36
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Pharmacology
2020-2022
Group A
37
28-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Urdu Advance
2020-2022
Group B
38
28-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  English Advance
2020-2022
Group B
39
28-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Arabic
2020-2022
Group B
40
28-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Persian
2020-2022
Group B
41
28-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Pashto
2020-2022
Group B
42
29-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
43
29-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Islamic Studies
2020-2022
Group A
44
29-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Physics & Chemistry DHT
2020-2022
Group A
45
30-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Education
2020-2022
Group B
46
30-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Child Development
2020-2022
Group B
47
30-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Home Management
2020-2022
Group B
48
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
49
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group A
50
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
51
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
52
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
53
04-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
54
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
55
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group B
56
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
57
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
58
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
59
04-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
60
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
61
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group A
62
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
63
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
64
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
65
05-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
66
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
67
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group B
68
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
69
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
70
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
71
05-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
72
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
73
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group A
74
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
75
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
76
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
77
06-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
78
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
79
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group B
80
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
81
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
82
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
83
06-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
84
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
85
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
86
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group A
87
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  PHC and Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
88
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Micro Biology
2020-2022
Group A
89
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
90
15-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Clothing & Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
91
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
92
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
93
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group B
94
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  PHC and Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
95
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Micro Biology
2020-2022
Group B
96
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
97
15-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Clothing & Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
98
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
99
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
100
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group A
101
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  PHC and Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
102
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Micro Biology
2020-2022
Group A
103
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
104
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Clothing & Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
105
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
106
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
107
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group B
108
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  PHC and Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
109
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Micro Biology
2020-2022
Group B
110
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
111
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Clothing & Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
112
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
113
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
114
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group A
115
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  PHC and Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
116
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Micro Biology
2020-2022
Group A
117
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
118
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Clothing & Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
119
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
120
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
121
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group B
122
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  PHC and Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
123
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Micro Biology
2020-2022
Group B
124
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
125
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Clothing & Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
126
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
127
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
128
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group A
129
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  PHC and Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
130
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Micro Biology
2020-2022
Group A
131
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
132
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Clothing & Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
133
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
134
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
135
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Gynecology Paper A
2020-2022
Group B
136
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  PHC and Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
137
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Micro Biology
2020-2022
Group B
138
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
139
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Clothing & Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
140
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
141
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
142
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
143
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Pharmacology Radiographic Tec
2020-2022
Group A
144
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
145
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Anatomy & Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
146
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Anesthesia Tech Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
147
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
148
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
149
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
150
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Pharmacology Radiographic Tec
2020-2022
Group B
151
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
152
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Anatomy & Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
153
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Anesthesia Tech Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
154
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
155
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
156
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
157
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Pharmacology Radiographic Tec
2020-2022
Group A
158
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
159
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Anatomy & Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
160
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Anesthesia Tech Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
161
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
162
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
163
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
164
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Pharmacology Radiographic Tec
2020-2022
Group B
165
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
166
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Anatomy & Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
167
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Anesthesia Tech Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
168
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
169
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
170
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
171
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Pharmacology Radiographic Tec
2020-2022
Group A
172
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
173
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Anatomy & Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
174
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Anesthesia Tech Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
175
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
176
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
177
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
178
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Pharmacology Radiographic Tec
2020-2022
Group B
179
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
180
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Anatomy & Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
181
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Anesthesia Tech Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
182
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
183
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
184
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
185
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Pharmacology Radiographic Tec
2020-2022
Group A
186
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
187
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Anatomy & Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
188
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Anesthesia Tech Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
189
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
190
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
191
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
192
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Pharmacology Radiographic Tec
2020-2022
Group B
193
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
194
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Anatomy & Physiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
195
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Anesthesia Tech Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
Note: The above 11th class date sheet is Official Datesheet announced by Bise Swat Board.

BISE Swat Board Inter Part 1 Date Sheet Exam Start Date & Time

Class
Type
Year
Board Date Sheet
Exam Start Date
11th
Annual
2022
10-Jun-2022
KPK Boards
11th
Supply
2019
14-Oct-2019
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2019
01-Apr-2019
KPK Boards
11th
Supply
2018
04-Oct-2018
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2018
09-Apr-2018
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2015
25-Mar-2015
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2014
31-Mar-2014
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2013
Will Update Soon
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2016
Will Update Soon
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2020
Will Update Soon
KPK Boards
Add a Comment
Comments will be shown after admin approval.
Name *
Email *
Mobile *
City *
Your Comment *
Question: What is capital of Pakistan?

(Answer can be from islamabad | lahore)
 
Spam comments will not be approved at all.



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 
To Advertise
Contact US


Close x